ICC Women Team Rankings

ICC rankings for Tests, ODIs, Twenty20 & Women’s ODI and T20

ICC Women’s ODI Team Rankings

21 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia Women253602144
England Women303673122
India Women334018122
New Zealand Women333714113
South Africa Women39386499
West Indies Women22192187
Pakistan Women26197876
Sri Lanka Women29161756
Bangladesh Women1363249
Ireland Women1021121

ICC Women’s T20 Team Rankings

24 March 2019
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia Women287937283
England Women287758277
New Zealand Women328837276
West Indies Women277044261
India Women389504250
South Africa Women286824244
Pakistan Women347713227
Sri Lanka Women306177206
Bangladesh Women315913191
Ireland Women173153185
Thailand Women406044151
Scotland Women81199150
Zimbabwe Women192810148
Nepal Women192425128
Uganda Women202532127
UAE Women273381125
Kenya Women8965121
PNG Women101198120
Samoa Women3318106
Tanzania Women18160689
Indonesia Women13111786
Hong Kong Women26197976
Netherlands Women1468276
Qatar Women536874
China Women24161267
Namibia Women25152261
Japan Women528457
Botswana Women1048849
Argentina Women1467448
Sierra Leone Women940044
Germany Women625743
Malaysia Women36142840
Kuwait Women625442
Myanmar Women622938
Oman Women414536
Brazil Women1859733
Nigeria Women826533
Vanuatu Women38729
South Korea Women513627
France Women512525
Bhutan Women716724
Mozambique Women1021421
Denmark Women59820
Singapore Women1016817
Zambia Women33411
Malawi Women76810
Belgium Women5439
Chile Women13867
Peru Women1110
Lesotho Women800
Swaziland Women400